Портреты классов - 2017/2018 учебный год

1 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
  Евсеева Татьяна Анатольевна 
 
Батушева Александра     Бахов Василий
Белодедова Катерина         Гребенюк Лолита

Иванова Софья           Ивчина Алёна

         Зенченко Екатерина         Короткевич Александра

Кузнецова Ульяна             Кундерова Карина

Курочкина Доминика    Маркова Дарина

Мельникова Полина      Секацкий Матвей

Секацкий Тимофей       Скачкова Валерия

Стельмах Елизавета      Степанова Полина

Харкевич Станислав    Шагун Елизавета

1 "Б" класс

Печать PDF

 Классный руководитель:
Платонова Ирина Александровна

Аладьева Мария       Бубнова Элина
Васильчиков Иван     Иванова Дарья

       Кабышев Тимофей      Ковалёва Александра

       Копец Артём               Кочанова Александра

Кушнерёва Анастасия       Ладыжина София        

Леонович Даниил         Лобанова Анастасия

Масензова Софья     Медведева Диана

Примачёк Алена    Руцкий Ярослав

Сидоренко Варвара     Сукманова Варвара

Тонкий Михаил           Фёдорова Екатерина

5 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Клепчукова Галина Александровна
 
         Гаврусева Д.            Гавриленко А.

Жуков А.              Демешкевич А.

Карташова Е.           Дроздов П.

Орловская А.              Жлобич М.

Петровская П.             Кашевская С.

Побирская К.              Павлюченко К.

Столярова Е.               Сабалевская А.

Шакуро П.                Фролова К.

Шевцов Д.               Чмель А.

Яковлева А.         Демешкевич М.

5 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Скрипка Инесса Артуровна

Азаренко У.             Данилков Т.

Емельянова Д.        Командирова В.

Костюченко  В.        Лепешин А.

Макуров Я.                   Петров А.

Мачекин А.            Плиндова А.

Новик А.               Пузанова А.

Саманенко С.         Толсточенко А.

Свириденко Н.          Филатова А.

Ракитская Е.           Цевелева К.

Шиманова Я.       Щемелева М.

6 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Сорочинская Ольга Анатольевна
 
Авсейкова Анна                Короткевич Валерия
Болсун Мария          Линок Дмитрий
Вавилов Даниил            Молчанов Ярослав
Воропай Федор               Пухтенкова Эвелина
Густынова Алиса     Смирнова Дарья
Дамкович Дарья     Соловьёва Анна
Захаренко Ксения     Титов Иван           
Зоричев Родион         Уголькова Полина
Исаченко Валерия          Феофилова Виктория 
Хлестова Руслана       Юрченко Ефросинья

6 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Сермяжко Элеонора Евгеньевна

Бровченко Анастасия           Миронова Маргарита
Виноградова Дарья          Воробьёва Полина
Гузова Анастасия          Пожидаева Дарья
Демьянчик Егор            Кирилович Мария
Кожемякина Анна         Рыжиков Николай
Козлова Дарья               Титенкова Полина
Мартынова Виктория       Туз Елизавета            
 Филипченко Лариса     Медведская Златацвета
 Халимов Бехруз       Хомутов Никита     

 

7 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
Ващило Наталья Николаевна

Аверченко Полина     Герасимов Александр
Белодедова Ульяна               Переверзева Алина

Григорьева Алёна                  Россолова Виктория

Дударенко Александра     Савичева Валерия

Загуста Ольга             Сакович Илья

Ковалёв Евгений             Сидорцов Вадим

Королёнок Дарья          Солонович Яна

Мартынова Алиса       Шамчикова Анастасия

Михайлюк Яна       Пашкевич Ангелина
Райкин Алексей

7 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Дубровская Анжела Викторовна
 
Авраменко Анастасия  Лошаков Артем

Войтехович Ева       Мундусова Елена
Гальперина Арина    Сливащенко Юлия
Гузовская Валерия     Соколова Виталия
Гэу Эдуард          Томашова Виктория
Долова Мария        Шевцова Стефания
Дудкина Карина      Шумейко Иван
Евдокимов Георгий     Цветкова Юлия

            Яковлева Ксения  

8 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
  Ольшевская Татьяна Витальевна

 

 Аксенова Ксения              Коршунова Яна
Исакова Александра     Лунева Елена
       Исакова Яна                  Малхасян Марина
             Маркина Мария         Ковалева Анастасия
Кожемякина Дарья         Тереня Варвара
Константинова Алена         Крушанов Виктор
        Федосова Анна
              Мацкевич София  

8 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Шинкарёва Ирина Анатольевна

Бегункова Диана    Брежезинская Полина
Брухнова Дарья   Волкова Анна
Воложина Полина   Жарина Варвара   
Жукова Арина         Шершень Александр     
Клинцова Валерия     Колесникова Антонина
Куртиков Роман      Новикова Алина         
Пуховский Александр   Телеш Анастасия           
Руцкая Татьяна    Свирко Эвелина
Семенов Михаил     Сныткова Виталина

9 "А" класс

Печать PDF

Классный руководитель: 
Кухарева Тамара Николаевна

Ануфриева Екатерина       Артёмов Марк
Войтехович Екатерина        Журавлева Ксения
Забенина Дарья                Колесник Роман
Колотин Дмитрий       Лавцова Яна
Мищенко Маргарита         Мотус Елизавета
 Партыко Александра              Паукштель Даниил
Пеклин Сергей              Синица Полина
Слобода Алина                  Степанов Даниэль
Ступакова Татьяна
            Сухачев Максим 

9 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Добровольская Ирина Васильевна 

 Антоненко Егор    Афанасьева Елизавета
 Гладковская Анастасия          Дрозд Андрей    
 Евдокимова Юлия            Климов Александр   
Ковалёва Дарья           Линок Дарья       

Острикова Полина          Пронина Екатерина
Савицкая Карина      Сакардин Тимофей
Сердюкова Татьяна       Сёмкина Анастасия
Силков Илья        Росинова Мария
Станкевич Анна        Стефанцова Анастасия
 Фонарикова Алла        Якимович Валерия
Старовойтов Роман      

1 курс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Горобец Татьяна Михайловна

Бобров Захар             Гречихо Татьяна
Кабакова Елизавета    Кабанова Диана
Карасева Валерия  Коваленко Аполлинария
Кононов Антон         Коренько Дарья
Костюкевич Антон      Ганжеева Тамара
Лобода Варвара          Майорова Валерия
Осветинская Анна      Пеганова Елизавета
Поклад Татьяна         Сакович Полина
Шатрович Кирилл    Цудикова Ирина 
Бюрюкова-Журова Даниела    Попкова Елизавета
Дудкина Ксения         Жарикова Валерия
Сивцова Карина          Козырева Валерия
Тарасова Виктория     Назарова Хаяла
Пашко Анна              Фролов Константин
Круковская Анна     Новикова Анастасия

2 курс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
Глёкова Елена Александровна
 

Баранова Валерия         Бондарев Герман
Гузовская Ульяна           Гусеинова Валерия
       Галузова Алина            Даниленко Александра
Дудник Влада
         Жогальская Алина
Караваева Дарья          Константинов Давид
Лишанков Антон           Порозов Антон
Краяренко Валерия         Некрасова Мария
Павлов Станислав        Пантелеева Ирина
Погосян Артур             Свириденко Алина
 Слесарева Ангелина        Старжинский Никита
Чернов Станислав        Чернякова Ксения

Трапянкова Анастасия         Шутов Евгений 

3 курс

Печать PDF

Классный руководитель:
Тимошкова Ольга Николаевна

Барсукова Ангелина     Клименкова Юлия
Бондарева Анастасия    Климович Алёна
Вавилов Владислав        Миранович Валерия
Гайдукова Екатерина      Мульцына Александра
Ганжажара АнгелинаПодсыпанникова Анастасия
Ганжеева Инна          Соболев Николай
Кассиров Станислав      Терентьева Александра
Балан Станислав      Кунцевич Ирина          
Баркова Валерия      Логон Яна                
Бондарева Екатерина   Макаренко Анастасия
Вершук Екатерина  Милочкина Анна
  Кондратенко Анна    Перуновская Татьяна
Поклад Эвелина