Портреты классов

5 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
Сорочинская Ольга Анатольевна

Авсейкова Анна                Короткевич Валерия
Болсун Мария
          Линок Дмитрий
Вавилов Даниил
            Молчанов Ярослав
Воропай Федор
               Пухтенкова Эвелина
Густынова Алиса
     Смирнова Дарья
Дамкович Дарья    
Соловьёва Анна
Захаренко Ксения
     Титов Иван          
Зоричев Родион
         Уголькова Полина
Исаченко Валерия
          Феофилова Виктория
Хлестова Руслана

5 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель: 
Сермяжко Элеонора Евгеньевна

Бровченко Анастасия           Миронова Маргарита
Виноградова Дарья
    Некрасова Анна
Гузова Анастасия
          Пожидаева Дарья
Демьянчик Егор
           Полякова Полина
Кирилович Мария
         Рыжиков Николай
Кожемякина Анна
         Титенкова Полина
Козлова Дарья
       Туз Елизавета
Мартынова Виктория
       Филипченко Лариса
       Медведская Златацвета
       Халимов Бехруз                 
Хомутов Никита

6 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
Ващило Наталья Николаевна

Аверченко Полина                  Пашкевич Ангелина
Белодедова Ульяна              
Переверзева Алина
Герасимов Александр
     Райкин Алексей
Григорьева Алёна
                  Россолова Виктория
Дударенко Александра
     Савичева Валерия
Загуста Ольга
             Сакович Илья
Ковалёв Евгений
             Сидорцов Вадим
Королёнок Дарья         
Солонович Яна
Мартынова Алиса
                    Шамчикова Анастасия
Михалюк Яна
                    Цыганкова Мария

6 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
Дубровская Анжела Викторовна

Авраменко Анастасия            Лошаков Артем
    Войтехович Ева
                      Мундусова Елена
        Гальперина Арина
               Сливащенко Юлия
     Гузовская Валерия
                Соколова Виталия
               Гэу Эдуард
                     Томашова Виктория
        Долова Мария                   
Шевцова Стефания
Дудкина Карина
                  Шумейко Иван
Евдокимов Георгий
             Цветкова Юлия
Кривенко Анастасия
             Яковлева Ксения

7 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
Сергеева Наталья Аркадьевна

 Аксенова Ксения              Коршунова Яна
         Гололобова Ольга
         Крушанов Виктор
Исакова Александра
     Лунева Елена
       Исакова Яна
                  Малхасян Марина
Карпешко Лада
                Маркина Мария
Ковалева Анастасия
       Ракутина Анна
Кожемякина Дарья
         Тереня Варвара
Константинова Елена
         Тимченко Мария
Федосова Анна

7 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
  Классный руководитель:
Шинкарёва Ирина Анатольевна
 

         Бегункова Диана       Брежезинская Полина
Брухнова Дарья   Волкова Анна
Воложина Полина   Жарина Варвара
Жукова Арина             Земцова Виктория
Клинцова Валерия              Колесникова Антонина
Куртиков Роман       Мариненко Анна
      Новикова Алина         Пуховский Александр
Руцкая Татьяна     Свирко Эвелина
Семенов Михаил        Сныткова Виталина
Телеш Анастасия          Шершень Александр

8 "А" класс

Печать PDF
Классный руководитель:
Кухарева Тамара Николаевна

Ануфриева Екатерина           Артёмов Марк
Войтехович Екатерина               Дмитриева Мария
Журавлева Ксения                 Забенина Дарья
       Колесник Роман                  Колотин Дмитрий
           Лавцова Яна                        Мищенко Маргарита
                               Мотус Елизавета               Партыко Александра                 
Паукштель Даниил                Пеклин Сергей
Росинова Мария                    Синица Полина
     Слобода Алина                       Старовойтов Роман
     Степанов Даниэль                 Ступакова Татьяна
Сухачев Максим

8 "Б" класс

Печать PDF
  Классный руководитель: 
Добровольская Ирина Васильевна

 Антоненко Егор            Афанасьева Елизавета
     Гладковская Анастасия            Дрозд Андрей                            
Евдокимова Юлия     Климов Александр
      Ковалёва Дарья          Линок Дарья                 
Острикова Полина     Пронина Екатерина
Савицкая Карина      Сакардин Тимофей
Сердюкова Татьяна       Сёмкина Анастасия    
Силков Илья        Станкевич Анна
Стефанцова Анастасия        Фонарикова Алла               
Якимович Валерия

9 "А" класс

Печать PDF
 Классный руководитель:
Клепчукова Галина Александровна

Бобров Захар                      Гречихо Татьяна
Кабакова Елизавета             Кабанова Диана
Карасева Валерия                Коваленко Аполлинария
Кононов Антон                   Коренько Дарья
Костюкевич Антон             Латышев Дмитрий
Лобода Варвара                  Майорова Валерия
Михейченко Мария            Новикова Анастасия
Осветинская Анна              Пеганова Елизавета
Поклад Татьяна                  Сакович Полина
Старовойтова Маргарита   Уколов Дмитрий
Шатрович Кирилл              Цудикова Ирина